WINTER RECITAL

Saturday, December 7

Sunday, December 8

Crayola Gallery, The Banana Factory

25 W 3rd Street, Bethlehem, PA

2019 WINTER RECTIAL SCHEDULE

SATURDAY

11:30am-1:00pm

Sanya Dhingra

Aayona Vikram

Mya DeSousa

William Burrell

Gianna Guarasi

Gianna Guarasi

Renee Lin

Cameron Kuntz

Philip Kresge

Allen Attieh

Caia Klansek

Hridhaan Kshirsagar

Majd Yacoub

Raneem Yacoub

Olivia Harlacher

Shourya Peddishree

Vienna Marie Kutz

Jaad Yacoub

Elsa Attieh

Jack Mulvaney

Nithin Jayant

Teja Jayant

Emily Horner

Riley Roman

Madeline Moulding

Ryan Lenihan

Madeleine Mulvaney

Ryan Lauer

Natalie Trexler

Aliza Choudhry

Ariella Fallick

SATURDAY

1:30-2:30pm

Samuel Kroll

Adriana Sutliff

Sarah Lorenzo

Sarah Lorenzo

Julia Beck

Luc Han Baptiste

Elijah Lampe

Kiara Torres

Deno Gualtieri

Ethan Haydt

Rian Balachandran

Elijah Miller

Kiera Yozviak

Valerey Feliciano

Aadhitya Aravind

Norway Campisi

KIDZROCK

SATURDAY

3:00-4:15pm

Willow Le

Landon Flynn

Kaedyn Parker

Eva Giordano

Alex Gualtieri

Gabriel Hallowell

Sheala Sullivan

Brooklynn Le

Tristan Le

Benjamin MacLauchlin

John Russo

Emmy Lang

Matixx Morris

Bryn Schwager

Emily Lang

Gabrielle Lantin

Kaitlyn Hughes

George Hadersbeck

Annabelle Win

Maison Parker

Audrey Wiesner

Lena Grube

SATURDAY

5:00-6:30pm

Brady Laub

Arianna Lutz

Jasper Chan

Liam Curry

Jax Acklen

Ella Gerancher

Rithik Soman

Vineel Paladugu

Allyza Joy Escueta

Abigail Grace Escueta

Ian Pummer

Devin Ford

Kayra Gokce

Kian Torrillo

Adam Campbell

Kiley Kresge

Molly Wiesner

Norah Girton

Ivy Cuppy-Collis

Laila Alkhal

Misty Ridinger

Amber Peirce

Rebecca Sturtevant

Addyson Myster

Jamie Mann

Addyson Myster

Elena Noto

Ana Riccelli

Marissa Calantoni

Abigail Lazewski

Samantha Sturtevant

SUNDAY

11:00am-12:00pm

Ruffin Nuhfer

Maithry Malapati

Marin Murray

Matthew Gould

Elijah Ramsingh

Olivia Gondre

Ananya Gope

Gabriela Uribe

Jose Uribe

Ava Passarelli

Jacob Kilikpo

SUNDAY

12:30am-1:30pm

Arun Chinnakaruppan

Hunter Zicherman

Garv Sethi

Isabella Tierney

Danielle Dengler

Serafina Salvaterra

Kayla Ofner

Holly Binder

Lauren Tierney

Kayla Stahlnecker

Anna Longenderfer

Stella Manzo

Adam Rosen

Luke Suffecool

Gavin Manwiller

Evangelia Angelinas

Victor Tudor Bodea

Samantha Fontanez

Caden Martins

SUNDAY

2:00-3:30pm

Anastasia E. Orbita

Braden Ehrets

Benjamin Ehrets

Nadia Hernandez

Sayuri Keskar

Jillian Sayre

Selin Arslan

Julia Chkolnik

Grace Aplicano

Andrea Aplicano

Madison Milks

Grace Zettlemoyer

Alyssa Haney

Emma Lee

Makayla Heintzleman

Sydney Gosselin

Nila Raja

Natalie Marks

Julia Marks

Gwyneth Magida

Esty Badelita

Kaida Heintzleman

SUNDAY

4:00-5:00pm

 

Daria Lazar

Gabrielle Laskosky

Isabel Maricela Beltran

Timothy Edwards

Cooper Getz

Jason Wang

Brady Getz

Vihaan Rao

Kaavya Rao

Mabel Makovsky

Eli Ebert

Jacob Morgan

Madelyn O'Brien

Yash Rampal

Mahima Rampal

Brady O'Brien

Zoey Byra

Ethan-Kyle Esembeson

Christopher Sokaloski

Nyrie Washburn

KIDZROCK