top of page
Shutterstock_2126281616.jpg

SATURDAY

11:00am-12:30pm

Nora DiStefano

Kyle Yang

Catherine Golab

Aatreyi Sengupta

Ethan Wang

Jude McGorry

Tariq Mason

Twisha Panthri

Jacqueline Dobersztyn

Nathan Stiavelli

Alina Sena Ok

Alexa Lazo

Daria Lazar

Lorena Lazar

Eliana Lazar

Kennedy Anderson

Aarya Bishwal

Dalilah Williams

Humair Ashik

Ellie Kunkel

Olivia Kurucz

Isabella Kurucz

Maddie Moulding

Riley Mostek

Braden Ehrets

Marin Murray

AlliJae Miller

SATURDAY

1:00-2:00pm

Rhea Greenberg

Dahlia Greenberg

Kaizen Currie

Patrick Murphy

Defne Arslan

Shourya Peddishree

Blaise Schairer

Victoria Franco

Lily Segall

Astrid Berry

Peter Gottier

Kyra Grabowski

Sarah Eshbach

Stephanie Faerber

Maggie Kieres

Hadassah DeCicco

Kennedy Medford

Adam Segall

SATURDAY

2:30-4:00pm

Lilly Gutekunst

Coraline Barr

Chloe Titus

Melanie Abreu

Sabrina Kearns

Mia Dobrowolski

Ananya Das

Hannah Niknejad

Clara Collins

Vaani Rampal

Mahima Rampal

Advika Parwal

Sanya Dhingra

Chloe Quimno

Arihan Rai

Sahana Rai

Shayna Grohman

Selin Arslan

Makayla Heintzelman

Kaida Heintzelman

LOCATION: 

1524 W. Linden Street, Allentown, PA

 

ADMISSION:

$10 pp (10+), $5 (5-9) Free (under 5)

Cash admission only.

NOTE: We keep our recital segments at no more than 60-90 minutes each. Students and their guests are expected to be courteous and stay for the duration of their segment. 

SUNDAY

11:00am-12:30pm

Ari Alterman

Isabella Tierney

Leah Hu

Sachin Gupta

Maxwell Baltsar

Alexander Brooks

Harsha Gollapudi

Aditya k Mohan

Alejandro Isaac Ximenez

Daniel Liu

Ishya Abraham

Kritha Bharath

Joey Daher

Kyle Medura

Camryn Achenzie

Liam Uriel Ximenez

Kimmy Roberts

Lorin Dundar

Sahej K Sembhi

Evelyn Summer

Kashvi Bhatia

Adeline Cervantes

Arvand Hovareshti

Navya Abraham

SUNDAY

1:00-2:00pm

Scarlett Bream

Caylee Dearden

Sydney Sullivan

Natalie Ibrahim

Gianna Cannata

Caleb Barnello

Hanming Yan

Cora Morick

Tommy Fonseca

Penelope Hensley

Sahas Peddishree

Cove Peters

Everett Trainer

Sebastian Derr

Abby Murphy

Matthew Gould

SUNDAY

2:30-4:00pm

Avery Grgurich

Alex Grgurich

Emmett Malone

Isabella Cachiguango

Raj Bishwal

Bria Prosperi

Alexis Wong

Bryson Da Silva

Maggie Humphrey

Mason Henriques

Ayelet Agassi

Ayla Cohen

Riviera Heubach

Victoria Oladejo

Claudia Oladejo

Mary James

Tulsi Bowles

Julia Rippke

Jocelyn Jorge

Kehily Gómez

SUNDAY

4:30-5:30pm

Owen DiNapoli-Annicchiarico

Vaiga Nair

Bradley Heckman

James Sponsler

Madison McLaughlin

Mabel Makovsky

Rivaya Agassi

Brady O’Brien

Jacob Morgan

Violet Young

Lena Grube

Zachary Asparro

Matthew Asparro

Nathan Asparro

Rithi Sriguru

bottom of page